ALL RESULTS
April 2015
25 DHL Stormers 15 - 13 Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
25 Emirates Lions 34 - 29 Toyota Cheetahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
25 Rustenburg Impala 0 - 0 Pretoria Harlequins 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
25 Naka Bulle 0 - 0 FNB Tukkies 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
25 Oostelikes Eagles 0 - 0 Pretoria Police 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
25 Primrose 0 - 0 Hamiltons 2015 Western Province Super League
25 PE Crusaders 0 - 0 African Bombers 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
25 Gap Management Despatch 0 - 0 Spring Rose 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
25 Progress 0 - 0 Kruisfontein 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
25 Windvogel 0 - 0 Trying Stars 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
25 FNB NMMU 0 - 0 PE Harlequins 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
25 Gardens 0 - 0 Park 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
25 PE Police 0 - 0 Grahamstown Brumbies 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
25 Cell C Sharks XV 52 - 12 Boland Cavaliers Empangeni Vodacom Cup
25 GWK Griquas 14 - 21 DHL Western Province Diamantveld HS, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
25 EP Kings 10 - 31 SWD Eagles Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
25 Down Touch Griffons 40 - 28 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
25 Xerox Golden Lions 63 - 10 Leopards XV Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
25 Waratahs 18 - 16 Rebels ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
25 Crusaders 29 - 15 Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
24 Nashua Durban Crusaders 0 - 0 FNB UKZN Impi 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
24 Jonsson College Rovers 0 - 0 Pietermaritzburg Collegians 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
24 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 0 - 0 Zululand Rhinos 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
24 Varsity College 0 - 0 Amanzimtoti 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
24 Border Bulldogs 10 - 14 Toyota Free State XV BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
24 Steval Pumas 28 - 22 Hino Valke Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
24 Brumbies 31 - 18 Highlanders GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
24 Chiefs 35 - 27 Force Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
22 FNB Victorians 0 - 32 Belhar 2015 Western Province Super League
22 DirectAxis False Bay 22 - 19 FNB Maties 2015 Western Province Super League
22 Durbanville-Bellville 20 - 25 FNB UCT 2015 Western Province Super League
21 Varsity Cup XV 24 - 31 South Africa U/20 Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch Friendly
19 South Africa 21 - 31 China Westhills Stadium, Langford Women's Sevens Canada
19 Brazil 17 - 5 South Africa Westhills Stadium, Langford Women's Sevens Canada
19 Russia 22 - 5 South Africa Westhills Stadium, Langford Women's Sevens Canada
19 Canada 47 - 7 South Africa Westhills Stadium, Langford Women's Sevens Canada
18 USA 40 - 5 South Africa Westhills Stadium, Langford Women's Sevens Canada
18 Toyota Cheetahs 17 - 18 Reds Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
18 Cell C Sharks 10 - 17 Vodacom Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
18 Toyota Free State XV 50 - 45 EP Kings Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
18 Villager 35 - 27 Primrose 2015 Western Province Super League
18 Helderberg 18 - 66 DirectAxis False Bay 2015 Western Province Super League
18 FNB Victorians 24 - 73 Hamiltons 2015 Western Province Super League
18 FNB UWC 24 - 22 SK Walmers 2015 Western Province Super League
18 Sir Lowrians 22 - 42 FNB Maties 2015 Western Province Super League
18 FNB UCT 66 - 10 Tygerberg 2015 Western Province Super League
18 St George's 0 - 60 Belhar 2015 Western Province Super League
18 Boland Cavaliers 19 - 62 GWK Griquas Smuts Ground, Velddrif Vodacom Cup
18 DHL Western Province 34 - 6 Border Bulldogs City Park Stadium, Cape Town Vodacom Cup
18 FNB Welwitschias 24 - 17 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
18 Force 6 - 13 DHL Stormers NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
18 Brumbies 8 - 13 Rebels GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
18 Highlanders 30 - 24 Blues Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
18 Hurricanes 24 - 29 Waratahs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
18 FNB Wits 31 - 32 Raiders 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
18 Alberton 3 - 53 FNB Pukke 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
18 FNB UJ 39 - 19 Randfontein 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
18 Vaseline Wanderers 18 - 17 Pirates 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
17 Zululand Rhinos 12 - 27 Jonsson College Rovers 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
17 FNB UKZN Impi 29 - 35 Varsity College 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
17 Pietermaritzburg Collegians 14 - 82 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
17 Amanzimtoti 18 - 19 Nashua Durban Crusaders 2015 KZN Fidelity Security Moor Cup
17 SWD Eagles 36 - 13 Cell C Sharks XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
17 Leopards XV 23 - 31 Steval Pumas Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
17 Vodacom Blue Bulls 40 - 21 Down Touch Griffons Loftus Versfeld B, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
17 Crusaders 9 - 26 Chiefs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
13 FNB UFS SHIMLAS 63 - 33 FNB NWU-PUKKE Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
11 Vodacom Bulls 43 - 22 Reds Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
11 EP Kings 13 - 19 DHL Western Province Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
11 Emirates Lions 23 - 21 Cell C Sharks Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
11 DirectAxis False Bay 45 - 5 SK Walmers 2015 Western Province Super League
11 Villager 39 - 17 Helderberg 2015 Western Province Super League
11 Primrose 29 - 20 FNB UWC 2015 Western Province Super League
11 Belhar 23 - 25 Sir Lowrians 2015 Western Province Super League
11 St George's 17 - 53 Tygerberg 2015 Western Province Super League
11 Gap Management Despatch 71 - 29 PE Crusaders 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
11 Progress 31 - 13 African Bombers 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
11 Windvogel 8 - 24 Spring Rose 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
11 FNB NMMU 40 - 15 Kruisfontein 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
11 PE Police 45 - 27 Trying Stars 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
11 Gardens 35 - 22 PE Harlequins 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
11 Park 27 - 24 Grahamstown Brumbies 2015 Eastern Province Grand Challenge
11 Cell C Sharks XV 18 - 35 Toyota Free State XV Kokstad Rugby Club Vodacom Cup
11 GWK Griquas 37 - 25 Border Bulldogs Hartswater Vodacom Cup
11 Steval Pumas 16 - 24 Xerox Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
11 Force 15 - 24 Toyota Cheetahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
11 Waratahs 18 - 32 DHL Stormers Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
11 Crusaders 20 - 25 Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
10 FNB Welwitschias 0 - 44 Vodacom Blue Bulls Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
10 Boland Cavaliers 34 - 26 SWD Eagles Boland Park, Worcester Vodacom Cup
10 Down Touch Griffons 17 - 38 Hino Valke HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
10 Blues 16 - 14 Brumbies Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
10 Pirates 55 - 26 Union 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
10 Roodepoort 34 - 10 Raiders 2015 Golden Lions Pirates Grand Challenge
06 FNB UFS U20 13 - 26 FNB Tuks U20 Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
06 FNB WITS 24 - 29 FNB UKZN Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
06 Rustenburg Impala 30 - 31 Durbanville-Bellville Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
06 Hamiltons 66 - 40 GAP Management Despatch Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
06 Pretoria Police 37 - 15 Jonsson College Rovers Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
06 Wesbank 35 - 45 Vaseline Wanderers Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
05 South Africa 14 - 21 England Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Fiji 21 - 19 Canada Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Scotland 14 - 21 New Zealand Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Australia 12 - 17 USA Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Argentina 7 - 12 Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 England 14 - 5 Canada Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Fiji 5 - 7 South Africa Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 France 12 - 19 New Zealand Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Japan 5 - 14 Scotland Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Samoa 5 - 22 USA Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Wales 12 - 17 Australia Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Hong Kong 17 - 19 Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Argentina 17 - 12 Kenya Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 New Zealand 15 - 19 Canada Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 France 0 - 10 England Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 South Africa 22 - 0 Scotland Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Fiji 41 - 5 Japan Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Portugal 0 - 39 USA Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Samoa 21 - 0 Hong Kong Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Kenya 5 - 14 Australia Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
05 Wales 14 - 7 Argentina Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Emirates Lions 22 - 18 Vodacom Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
04 Hamiltons 18 - 21 Rustenburg Impala Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 Cell C Sharks 10 - 52 Crusaders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
04 GAP Management Despatch 27 - 29 Durbanville-Bellville Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 France 24 - 19 Japan Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Samoa 26 - 26 Argentina Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Canada 26 - 10 Kenya Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Wesbank 31 - 36 Pretoria Police Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 South Africa 24 - 15 USA Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Scotland 17 - 12 Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 New Zealand 14 - 19 Australia Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Wales 31 - 5 Hong Kong Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Brumbies 20 - 3 Toyota Cheetahs GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
04 Fiji 33 - 19 England Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Vaseline Wanderers 19 - 24 Jonsson College Rovers Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 Argentina 7 - 17 France Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Chiefs 23 - 16 Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
04 Samoa 12 - 26 Japan Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 USA 22 - 14 Canada Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 South Africa 26 - 0 Kenya Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Australia 14 - 17 Scotland Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 New Zealand 26 - 7 Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 England 10 - 7 Wales Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Fiji 35 - 14 Hong Kong Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Argentina 14 - 14 Japan Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Samoa 14 - 12 France Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 USA 5 - 27 Kenya Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 South Africa 29 - 7 Canada Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Australia 10 - 12 Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 New Zealand 38 - 0 Scotland Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 England 33 - 0 Hong Kong Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 Fiji 19 - 10 Wales Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
03 Rebels 23 - 15 Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
03 Hurricanes 25 - 20 DHL Stormers Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
02 Rustenburg Impala 30 - 28 Pretoria Police Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
02 GAP Management Despatch 25 - 14 Vaseline Wanderers Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
02 Durbanville-Bellville 30 - 25 Jonsson College Rovers Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
02 Hamiltons 34 - 26 Wesbank Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
March 2015
30 FNB UP - TUKS 28 - 29 FNB NWU-PUKKE Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
30 FNB UWC 21 - 21 FNB WITS UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 FNB UKZN 42 - 0 FNB UFH Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 FNB UFS SHIMLAS 21 - 10 FNB UCT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
30 FNB UJ U20 42 - 5 FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
29 Fiji 33 - 19 New Zealand Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 South Africa 26 - 5 Samoa Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Australia 21 - 17 USA Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 France 5 - 26 Scotland Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Kenya 26 - 7 Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Samoa 14 - 15 New Zealand Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Fiji 21 - 15 South Africa Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 USA 28 - 14 Argentina Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 England 7 - 12 Australia Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Wales 0 - 34 Scotland Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Canada 14 - 38 France Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Belgium 7 - 42 Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Kenya 21 - 0 Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 New Zealand 31 - 21 Argentina Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 USA 15 - 26 Samoa Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 South Africa 7 - 5 Australia Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Fiji 14 - 12 England Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Scotland 28 - 7 Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Wales 38 - 7 Belgium Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 France 26 - 14 Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
29 Canada 21 - 10 Kenya Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Vodacom Bulls 31 - 19 Crusaders Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Cell C Sharks 15 - 9 Force Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Vodacom Blue Bulls 20 - 18 Steval Pumas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
28 DHL Western Province 32 - 12 Cell C Sharks XV City Park Stadium, Cape Town Vodacom Cup
28 Toyota Free State XV 52 - 15 Boland Cavaliers Clive Solomon Stadium, Heidedal, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
28 Hino Valke 26 - 48 Xerox Golden Lions Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
28 Fiji 45 - 0 Canada Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 New Zealand 14 - 5 Australia Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 South Africa 29 - 7 France Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 USA 21 - 21 England Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Waratahs 23 - 11 Blues Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Samoa 29 - 5 Belgium Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Scotland 14 - 12 Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Argentina 19 - 14 Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Kenya 12 - 19 Wales Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Highlanders 39 - 21 DHL Stormers Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Fiji 38 - 7 Belgium Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Canada 19 - 24 Samoa Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 New Zealand 24 - 24 Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Australia 21 - 5 Scotland Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 South Africa 27 - 0 Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 France 5 - 26 Argentina Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 USA 40 - 12 Wales Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
28 Chiefs 37 - 27 Toyota Cheetahs Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 England 17 - 7 Kenya Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 Border Bulldogs 17 - 27 EP Kings BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
27 SWD Eagles 12 - 19 GWK Griquas Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
27 FNB Welwitschias 28 - 32 Down Touch Griffons Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
27 Fiji 38 - 12 Samoa Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 New Zealand 26 - 7 Scotland Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 South Africa 24 - 0 Argentina Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 USA 21 - 14 Kenya Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 Canada 28 - 12 Belgium Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 Australia 33 - 5 Portugal Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 France 24 - 7 Japan Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 England 26 - 19 Wales Hong Kong Stadium HSBC Sevens World Series Hong Kong
27 Reds 17 - 18 Emirates Lions Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
27 Hurricanes 36 - 12 Rebels Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
23 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ U20 8 - 34 FNB Tuks U20 NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UFS SHIMLAS 29 - 26 FNB NWU-PUKKE Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB TUT 5 - 50 FNB WITS TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UFH 8 - 58 FNB UWC Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB CUT 8 - 53 FNB MATIES CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UCT 8 - 0 FNB UJ UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ 8 - 40 FNB UP - TUKS NMMU Madibaz Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UCT U20 13 - 20 FNB NWU-PUKKE U20 UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
22 Waratahs 28 - 13 Brumbies Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
21 Cell C Sharks 12 - 11 Chiefs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
21 Vodacom Bulls 25 - 24 Force Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 Boland Cavaliers 10 - 25 DHL Western Province Caledon Vodacom Cup
21 BB Truck & Tractor Noordelikes 22 - 25 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
21 Steval Pumas 52 - 0 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Secunda Vodacom Cup
21 GAP Management Despatch 30 - 41 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
21 Vaseline Wanderers 27 - 21 Aveng Moolmans Sishen Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 Hamiltons 45 - 21 Evergreens Stephan Oval, Green Point Cell C Community Cup
21 East Rand Cranes Springs 10 - 19 Kempston Old Selbornians Springs Rugby Club, Springs Cell C Community Cup
21 Durbanville-Bellville 24 - 10 Rustenburg Impala Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 Cell C Sharks XV 53 - 0 Border Bulldogs Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
21 Raiders 15 - 25 Jonsson College Rovers Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 EP Kings 19 - 27 GWK Griquas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
21 Shumba Ferros 67 - 35 J&F Reclaiming Rovers Welkom Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
21 Leopards XV 36 - 31 Hino Valke HS Lichtenburg Vodacom Cup
21 Crusaders 57 - 14 Toyota Cheetahs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
20 SWD Eagles 33 - 17 Toyota Free State XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
20 Xerox Golden Lions 24 - 12 Vodacom Blue Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
20 Rebels 16 - 20 Emirates Lions AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
20 Highlanders 13 - 20 Hurricanes Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
16 FNB UJ 0 - 34 FNB UP - TUKS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB WITS 40 - 26 FNB UKZN Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB UWC 63 - 10 FNB TUT UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB CUT 16 - 53 FNB NWU-PUKKE CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB MATIES 26 - 16 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB UFS SHIMLAS 44 - 24 FNB UCT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB CUT U20 37 - 58 FNB UJ U20 CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB UFS U20 37 - 24 FNB Tuks U20 Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 16 - 41 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ U20 Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
15 China 26 - 7 South Africa Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, Atlanta Women's Sevens USA
15 Spain 24 - 0 South Africa Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, Atlanta Women's Sevens USA
15 Russia 43 - 0 South Africa Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, Atlanta Women's Sevens USA
14 New Zealand 52 - 0 South Africa Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, Atlanta Women's Sevens USA
14 USA 37 - 5 South Africa Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, Atlanta Women's Sevens USA
14 Toyota Cheetahs 10 - 27 Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
14 J&F Reclaiming Rovers Welkom 23 - 27 Wesbank Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
14 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 30 - 30 Evergreens Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
14 Vaseline Wanderers 53 - 30 One Logix United Bulk Villagers Worcester Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 Jonsson College Rovers 52 - 6 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 Raiders 31 - 54 Pretoria Police Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 Rustenburg Impala 78 - 7 East Rand Cranes Springs Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
14 DHL Stormers 19 - 28 Chiefs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
14 Don`s Pawn Shop PE Police 35 - 43 Durbanville-Bellville Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Cell C Community Cup
14 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 39 - 16 Shumba Ferros KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 Reds 0 - 29 Brumbies Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
14 Highlanders 26 - 19 Waratahs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
14 Crusaders 34 - 6 Emirates Lions AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls 21 - 31 Xerox Golden Lions New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
13 FNB Welwitschias 7 - 61 Steval Pumas Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
13 Vodacom Blue Bulls 46 - 25 Leopards XV Loftus Versfeld B, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
13 Force 17 - 21 Rebels NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Hurricanes 30 - 23 Blues FMG Stadium, Palmerston North Vodacom Super Rugby
09 FNB NWU-PUKKE 21 - 40 FNB UCT Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB WITS 93 - 0 FNB UFH Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB TUT 41 - 66 FNB UKZN TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB UP - TUKS 63 - 8 FNB CUT Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ 21 - 23 FNB UFS SHIMLAS NMMU Madibaz Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB MATIES 16 - 15 FNB UJ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ U20 44 - 0 FNB CUT U20 NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB NWU-PUKKE U20 24 - 37 FNB UFS U20 Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 15 - 26 FNB UCT U20 Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB Tuks U20 53 - 16 FNB UJ U20 Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
07 DHL Stormers 29 - 13 Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
07 Toyota Cheetahs 20 - 39 Vodacom Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
07 Wesbank 34 - 20 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Cell C Community Cup
07 One Logix United Bulk Villagers Worcester 35 - 41 Hamiltons Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
07 Evergreens 26 - 20 Vaseline Wanderers Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George Cell C Community Cup
07 BB Truck & Tractor Noordelikes 27 - 50 Raiders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
07 Pretoria Police 20 - 19 Jonsson College Rovers Police RFC, Groenkloof Cell C Community Cup
07 Kempston Old Selbornians 22 - 28 Rustenburg Impala Kempston Park, East London Cell C Community Cup
07 East Rand Cranes Springs 25 - 22 Don`s Pawn Shop PE Police Springs Rugby Club, Springs Cell C Community Cup
07 Leopards XV 22 - 9 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
07 Shumba Ferros 26 - 29 GAP Management Despatch Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
07 Reds 5 - 23 Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
07 Blues 10 - 13 Emirates Lions QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
06 Steval Pumas 57 - 18 Down Touch Griffons Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
06 FNB Welwitschias 3 - 53 Xerox Golden Lions Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
06 Hino Valke 13 - 37 Vodacom Blue Bulls Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
06 Brumbies 27 - 15 Force GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
06 Chiefs 17 - 20 Highlanders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
02 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ 13 - 42 FNB UJ NMMU Madibaz Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB UKZN 21 - 5 FNB UWC Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB UFS SHIMLAS 21 - 16 FNB MATIES Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB NWU-PUKKE 42 - 37 FNB UP - TUKS Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB UFH 29 - 18 FNB TUT Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB UCT 90 - 8 FNB CUT UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB UCT U20 34 - 24 FNB CUT U20 UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB UFS U20 29 - 21 FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB NWU-PUKKE U20 26 - 34 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ U20 Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
February 2015
28 Emirates Lions 19 - 22 DHL Stormers Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Vodacom Bulls 43 - 35 Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
28 SA Home Loans Durban Collegians 30 - 12 J&F Reclaiming Rovers Welkom KP10, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
28 GAP Management Despatch 43 - 25 Wesbank WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
28 One Logix United Bulk Villagers Worcester 18 - 13 Aveng Moolmans Sishen Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
28 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders 26 - 31 Pretoria Police Clive Solomon Stadium, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
28 Durbanville-Bellville 73 - 19 East Rand Cranes Springs Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
28 Don`s Pawn Shop PE Police 15 - 8 Kempston Old Selbornians Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
28 Hamiltons 40 - 40 Vaseline Wanderers Stephan Oval, Green Point Cell C Community Cup
28 Jonsson College Rovers 53 - 15 BB Truck & Tractor Noordelikes KP10, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
28 Rebels 15 - 20 Brumbies AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
28 Chiefs 40 - 16 Crusaders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
27 Toyota Cheetahs 25 - 24 Blues Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
27 Force 13 - 42 Hurricanes NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
27 Highlanders 20 - 13 Reds Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
23 FNB UP - TUKS 53 - 8 FNB MATIES Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB WITS 37 - 37 FNB UWC Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UFH 13 - 21 FNB UKZN Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UJ 10 - 8 FNB NWU-PUKKE UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UCT 40 - 13 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB CUT 0 - 57 FNB UFS SHIMLAS CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB UJ U20 29 - 37 FNB NWU-PUKKE U20 UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB Tuks U20 45 - 20 FNB UCT U20 Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
23 FNB CUT U20 8 - 44 FNB UFS U20 CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
21 Cell C Sharks 29 - 12 Emirates Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
21 DHL Stormers 27 - 16 Blues DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
21 Wesbank 32 - 13 Shumba Ferros Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Cell C Community Cup
21 J&F Reclaiming Rovers Welkom 32 - 69 GAP Management Despatch Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
21 Aveng Moolmans Sishen 24 - 25 Hamiltons Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
21 Pretoria Police 40 - 17 BB Truck & Tractor Noordelikes Police RFC, Groenkloof Cell C Community Cup
21 Berlesell Bloemfontein Crusaders 16 - 20 Raiders Clive Solomon Stadium, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
21 Rustenburg Impala 36 - 22 Don`s Pawn Shop PE Police Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
21 Kempston Old Selbornians 22 - 14 Durbanville-Bellville Kempston Park, East London Cell C Community Cup
21 Evergreens 22 - 15 One Logix United Bulk Villagers Worcester Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George Cell C Community Cup
21 Reds 18 - 6 Force Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
21 Highlanders 20 - 26 Crusaders Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
20 Vodacom Bulls 13 - 17 Hurricanes Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
20 Rebels 28 - 38 Waratahs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
20 Chiefs 19 - 17 Brumbies Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth Vodacom Super Rugby
19 FNB WITS 71 - 36 FNB TUT Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
19 FNB UWC 49 - 34 FNB UFH UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB MATIES 26 - 26 FNB NWU-PUKKE Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB UKZN 13 - 56 FNB WITS Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB TUT 18 - 21 FNB UWC TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB UJ 0 - 24 FNB UFS SHIMLAS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB UP - TUKS 39 - 24 FNB UCT Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ 34 - 13 FNB CUT NMMU Madibaz Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 Fiji 35 - 19 New Zealand Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
16 USA 0 - 31 South Africa Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
16 England 14 - 21 Australia Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
16 Kenya 24 - 21 Argentina Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Portugal 19 - 12 Wales Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 New Zealand 26 - 12 USA Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Fiji 24 - 19 South Africa Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Australia 17 - 0 Canada Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 France 5 - 26 England Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Scotland 19 - 21 Argentina Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Samoa 5 - 19 Kenya Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Wales 47 - 33 Japan Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Brazil 19 - 26 Portugal Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Waratahs 13 - 25 Force Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
15 Canada 0 - 20 USA Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Australia 7 - 28 New Zealand Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 South Africa 21 - 14 England Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Fiji 31 - 12 France Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Argentina 15 - 12 Japan Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Scotland 19 - 14 Wales Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Portugal 7 - 17 Kenya Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
15 Samoa 26 - 7 Brazil Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Scotland 14 - 40 Australia Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 England 21 - 14 Kenya Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 New Zealand 12 - 14 Fiji Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 South Africa 19 - 19 USA Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 France 26 - 7 Brazil Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Argentina 7 - 24 Canada Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Wales 19 - 26 Samoa Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Portugal 21 - 19 Japan Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Vodacom Bulls 17 - 29 DHL Stormers Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
14 Cell C Sharks 29 - 35 Toyota Cheetahs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
14 Blues 18 - 23 Chiefs QBE Stadium, Albany, Auckland Vodacom Super Rugby
14 Australia 31 - 14 France Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Scotland 38 - 14 Brazil Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Kenya 14 - 19 Argentina Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 England 12 - 15 Canada Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Fiji 28 - 24 Wales Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 New Zealand 15 - 5 Samoa Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 USA 19 - 7 Portugal Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 South Africa 42 - 5 Japan Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Australia 45 - 0 Brazil Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Scotland 7 - 19 France Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Kenya 22 - 21 Canada Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 England 19 - 17 Argentina Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 Fiji 36 - 0 Samoa Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 New Zealand 40 - 7 Wales Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 USA 52 - 12 Japan Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
14 South Africa 19 - 0 Portugal Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nevada HSBC Sevens World Series USA
13 Emirates Lions 8 - 22 Hurricanes Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Brumbies 47 - 3 Reds GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 Crusaders 10 - 20 Rebels AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
09 FNB UCT 32 - 32 FNB MATIES UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB UFH 24 - 39 FNB WITS Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB UKZN 68 - 5 FNB TUT Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB CUT 10 - 46 FNB UJ CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB UFS SHIMLAS 29 - 29 FNB UP - TUKS Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
09 FNB NWU-PUKKE 36 - 26 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
07 Boland Cavaliers 7 - 45 Stormers Paarl Pre-Season Friendlies
07 England 21 - 27 New Zealand Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Scotland 7 - 40 South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Fiji 24 - 0 Australia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 France 29 - 5 Argentina Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Samoa 10 - 26 Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 South Africa 7 - 17 New Zealand Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Scotland 19 - 24 England Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Kenya 5 - 21 Australia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 USA 10 - 12 Fiji Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Argentina 47 - 5 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 France 43 - 0 Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Japan 21 - 28 Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Samoa 47 - 5 Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 New Zealand 26 - 7 Australia Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Kenya 5 - 19 South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Fiji 21 - 26 England Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 USA 15 - 19 Scotland Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Canada 0 - 26 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Argentina 38 - 5 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 Wales 41 - 0 Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
07 France 26 - 19 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 New Zealand 24 - 5 England Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Canada 41 - 0 Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Argentina 14 - 21 Scotland Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Kenya 28 - 14 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Waratahs 38 - 36 Chiefs Campbelltown Sports Stadium Pre-Season Friendlies
06 Australia 5 - 14 Fiji Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Wales 20 - 12 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Queensland Reds 35 - 12 Crusaders Ballymore Pre-Season Friendlies
06 South Africa 26 - 14 USA Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 France 35 - 17 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 England 27 - 5 Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 New Zealand 38 - 7 Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Scotland 14 - 19 Kenya Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Argentina 21 - 21 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Fiji 42 - 19 Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Australia 29 - 0 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 USA 38 - 7 France Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 South Africa 24 - 7 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 England 29 - 0 Papa New Guinea Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 New Zealand 26 - 5 Canada Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Blues 32 - 29 Hurricanes QBE Stadium Pre-Season Friendlies
06 Scotland 14 - 12 Samoa Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Argentina 31 - 7 Kenya Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Fiji 31 - 19 Portugal Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 Australia 36 - 5 Wales Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 USA 40 - 5 Japan Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
06 South Africa 5 - 24 France Westpac Stadium, Wellington HSBC Sevens World Series New Zealand
05 Toulon 10 - 12 Sharks Stade Felix-Mayol Pre-Season Friendlies
05 Melbourne Rebels 25 - 24 Highlanders Harlequin Rugby Club Pre-Season Friendlies
02 FNB TUT 0 - 0 FNB UFH TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
02 FNB UWC 5 - 16 FNB UKZN UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
January 2015
31 Saracens 26 - 39 Bulls Allianz Stadium Pre-Season Friendlies
31 Lions 33 - 0 Pukke & Leopards Potchefstroom Pre-Season Friendlies
31 Brumbies 19 - 24 Highlanders McDonald's Park Pre-Season Friendlies
31 Western Force 38 - 19 Asia Pacific Dragons McGillvray Oval Pre-Season Friendlies
31 Hurricanes 41 - 31 Crusaders Eketahuna Pre-Season Friendlies
30 Stormers 39 - 31 Cheetahs Newlands Stadium Pre-Season Friendlies
29 Blues 41 - 20 Chiefs Toll Stadium Pre-Season Friendlies
24 Bulls 30 - 13 Cheetahs New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Pre-Season Friendlies
24 Stormers 34 - 3 SWD Eagles Outeniqua Park Pre-Season Friendlies
24 Highlanders 29 - 26 Crusaders Timaru Pre-Season Friendlies
23 Western Force 31 - 21 Brumbies McGillvray Oval Pre-Season Friendlies
01 Pretoria Police 0 - 0 Rustenburg Impala 2015 Blue Bulls Carlton League
December 2014
14 South Africa 26 - 17 New Zealand Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Australia 34 - 19 Argentina Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Fiji 14 - 21 USA Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Canada 24 - 7 Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Samoa 14 - 19 Portugal Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 New Zealand 29 - 0 Argentina Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 South Africa 19 - 10 Australia Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 USA 26 - 19 Scotland Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 England 0 - 31 Fiji Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Kenya 14 - 12 France Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Wales 14 - 24 Canada Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Japan 15 - 24 Portugal Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Samoa 21 - 14 Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Argentina 26 - 19 Scotland Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 New Zealand 28 - 7 USA Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Fiji 19 - 31 Australia Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 South Africa 31 - 7 England Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Portugal 7 - 42 France Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Japan 12 - 26 Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Canada 22 - 5 Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 Wales 24 - 22 Samoa Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 South Africa 36 - 0 Wales Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 USA 33 - 5 Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 New Zealand 5 - 0 England Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Samoa 14 - 17 Japan Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Australia 21 - 31 Argentina Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Portugal 19 - 7 Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Fiji 19 - 12 Scotland Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 France 24 - 21 Canada Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Wales 12 - 38 USA Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 South Africa 38 - 7 Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 England 22 - 7 Samoa Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 New Zealand 29 - 0 Japan Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Argentina 14 - 7 Portugal Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Australia 50 - 0 Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Scotland 19 - 12 France Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Fiji 26 - 7 Canada Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Wales 29 - 5 Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 South Africa 26 - 0 USA Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 England 45 - 0 Japan Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 New Zealand 24 - 7 Samoa Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Argentina 31 - 5 Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Australia 33 - 21 Portugal Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Scotland 12 - 14 Canada Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 Fiji 45 - 5 France Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
06 Australia 7 - 33 South Africa 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Fiji 26 - 12 New Zealand 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Scotland 12 - 26 Argentina 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 France 31 - 21 Samoa 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Canada 19 - 12 Kenya 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 South Africa 28 - 0 New Zealand 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Fiji 24 - 29 Australia 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Argentina 21 - 19 England 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Wales 7 - 31 Scotland 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Portugal 14 - 19 Samoa 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 France 24 - 10 USA 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Brazil 7 - 22 Kenya 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Canada 29 - 14 Japan 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 New Zealand 29 - 7 England 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 South Africa 40 - 0 Argentina 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Australia 22 - 17 Scotland 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Fiji 31 - 17 Wales 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Samoa 40 - 5 Kenya 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 Portugal 19 - 0 Brazil 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 USA 14 - 12 Japan 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
06 France 42 - 12 Canada 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 England 5 - 12 Australia 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 USA 26 - 17 Kenya 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Samoa 0 - 41 New Zealand 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Scotland 47 - 0 Japan 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Fiji 33 - 21 Argentina 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 France 24 - 14 Brazil 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 South Africa 12 - 5 Wales 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Portugal 26 - 7 Canada 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Australia 26 - 10 USA 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 England 38 - 0 Kenya 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 New Zealand 43 - 0 Scotland 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Samoa 38 - 12 Japan 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Argentina 26 - 21 France 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Fiji 36 - 5 Brazil 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Wales 26 - 21 Portugal 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 South Africa 24 - 12 Canada 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Australia 29 - 12 Kenya 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 England 19 - 10 USA 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 New Zealand 36 - 0 Japan 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Samoa 14 - 21 Scotland 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Argentina 17 - 5 Brazil 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Fiji 54 - 7 France 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 Wales 14 - 19 Canada 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
05 South Africa 36 - 0 Portugal 7he Sevens, Dubai HSBC Sevens World Series Dubai
November 2014
29 Wales 12 - 6 South Africa Millennium Stadium, Cardiff Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
22 Italy 6 - 22 South Africa Stadio Euganeo, Padova Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
15 England 28 - 31 South Africa Twickenham, London Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
08 Ireland 29 - 15 South Africa Aviva Stadium, Dublin Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
08 Central 2 (Upington) 26 - 82 Durbell Die Eiland, Upington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Repechage
01 South-East 2 (Barbarians) 0 - 20 South-West 2 (Durbell) Outeniqua Park, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Repechage
October 2014
25 DHL Western Province 19 - 16 Xerox Golden Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
25 Roses United 31 - 21 Delicious Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
25 SWD 2 (Barbarians) 14 - 71 EP 2 (SAPS) Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
25 Western Province U21 10 - 20 Blue Bulls U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
25 Western Province U19 33 - 26 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Border U21 9 - 64 EP Kings U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa U/21 Promotion/Relegation
24 Leopards U19 53 - 33 Boland U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa U/19 Promotion/Relegation
22 Boland 2 (Wesbank) 29 - 28 WP 2 (Durbell) Faure Street, Paarl 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
20 Wellington 0 - 20 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 DHL Western Province 31 - 23 Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 Robertson 47 - 45 Saldanha Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Never Despair 38 - 35 Hawston Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Vredenburg 24 - 23 Wesbank Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Delicious 43 - 17 Roses United Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
18 Evergreens 22 - 16 Mossel Bay Barbarians Outeniqua Park, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
18 Western Province U21 41 - 17 Free State U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
18 Xerox Golden Lions 50 - 20 Cell C Sharks Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
18 Free State U19 22 - 29 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Down Touch Griffons 23 - 21 Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
17 Blue Bulls U21 23 - 19 Golden Lions U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
17 EP Kings U21 46 - 3 SWD U21 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
17 Blue Bulls U19 43 - 20 Sharks U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
17 Valke U19 17 - 42 Boland U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Wellington 0 - 20 Saldanha Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
12 Fiji 31 - 24 Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 England 19 - 0 South Africa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 New Zealand 36 - 21 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 France 15 - 31 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Canada 40 - 7 Kenya Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Samoa 28 - 12 South Africa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 England 7 - 48 Fiji Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Argentina 21 - 17 Australia Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 New Zealand 39 - 5 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 USA 33 - 0 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 France 26 - 0 Scotland Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Japan 15 - 17 Kenya Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Canada 50 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 South Africa 12 - 10 Australia Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Argentina 21 - 24 Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Fiji 31 - 10 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 New Zealand 7 - 31 England Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Kenya 17 - 19 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 USA 26 - 5 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 Scotland 24 - 12 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
12 France 21 - 19 Canada Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Vodacom Blue Bulls 46 - 12 GWK Griquas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 DHL Western Province 20 - 28 Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 Central 2 (Upington) 37 - 17 North 2 (Sasol) Die Eiland, Upington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Repechage
11 Wesbank 73 - 15 Delicious Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 45 - 0 Vredenburg Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Hawston 85 - 19 Wellington Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Saldanha 28 - 25 Never Despair Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Ceres 29 - 28 Robertson Victoria Park, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
11 Mossel Bay Barbarians 12 - 10 Progress D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
11 Evergreens 31 - 30 Groot Brakrivier Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
11 Xerox Golden Lions 47 - 7 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
11 Western Province U21 51 - 32 Sharks U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Golden Lions U21 10 - 20 Free State U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
11 Western Province U19 27 - 20 Sharks U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Fiji 35 - 12 Australia Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Golden Lions U19 0 - 27 Free State U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
11 Scotland 21 - 21 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 South Africa 45 - 0 Kenya Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Wales 36 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 New Zealand 28 - 17 Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 France 33 - 14 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 England 19 - 12 Canada Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Argentina 26 - 12 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Australia 24 - 14 Scotland Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Fiji 38 - 0 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Kenya 19 - 24 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 South Africa 48 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Samoa 19 - 12 France Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 New Zealand 59 - 0 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Canada 12 - 14 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 England 14 - 7 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Australia 29 - 0 Portugal Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Fiji 40 - 7 Scotland Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Kenya 42 - 0 American Samoa Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 South Africa 19 - 12 Wales Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Samoa 40 - 14 Japan Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 New Zealand 36 - 7 France Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 Canada 15 - 17 USA Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
11 England 19 - 21 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast HSBC Sevens World Series Australia
10 Eastern Province Kings 26 - 25 Steval Pumas Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
10 Border U21 7 - 123 Blue Bulls U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
10 EP Kings U19 21 - 31 Blue Bulls U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Mossel Bay Barbarians Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Progress Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Mossel Bay 20 - 0 All Blacks Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Evergreens 20 - 0 All Blacks Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Silver Stars Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Bonnievale United Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 All Blacks 0 - 20 Crusaders Plate Sports Grounds, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
05 Argentina 21 - 17 Australia Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
04 South Africa 27 - 25 New Zealand Ellis Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
04 Never Despair 46 - 40 Ceres Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Vredenburg 38 - 38 Hawston Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Delicious 28 - 25 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Roses United 21 - 21 Wesbank Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
04 Crusaders 15 - 49 Groot Brakrivier Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 Progress 42 - 3 Blanco Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 Mossel Bay Barbarians 18 - 20 Evergreens D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 Uniondale 41 - 31 Bridgton Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
04 GWK Griquas 45 - 25 Eastern Province Kings GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 Boland U21 33 - 40 SWD U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
04 Valke U19 35 - 19 Pumas U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 29 - 34 DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
04 Free State U21 18 - 39 Western Province U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
04 Boland U19 35 - 30 Limpopo BB U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
04 Free State U19 38 - 7 Western Province U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Steval Pumas 6 - 37 Vodacom Blue Bulls Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
03 Cell C Sharks 26 - 23 Xerox Golden Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
03 Sharks U21 10 - 31 Blue Bulls U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Leopards 24 - 31 Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
03 EP Kings U21 28 - 26 Limpopo BB U21 Framesby High School, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Sharks U19 52 - 7 Blue Bulls U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
03 Leopards U21 10 - 48 Golden Lions U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
03 Down Touch Griffons 45 - 43 SWD Eagles North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
03 Leopards U19 29 - 26 Golden Lions U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
September 2014
28 Argentina 13 - 34 New Zealand Estadio Ciudad de la Plata, La Plata The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
27 South Africa 28 - 10 Australia DHL Newlands, Cape Town The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
27 Border 32 - 14 Blue Bulls BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A 1
27 Saldanha 18 - 6 Vredenburg Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
27 Robertson 27 - 20 Never Despair Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
27 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 41 - 19 Roses United Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
27 Progress 24 - 19 Groot Brakrivier Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Uniondale 16 - 12 Blanco Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Mossel Bay 0 - 22 Bonnievale United Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Evergreens 37 - 10 Silver Stars Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Mossel Bay Barbarians 18 - 11 Bridgton D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
27 Down Touch Griffons 27 - 42 SWD Eagles North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
27 Border 2 (East London Police) 24 - 35 EP 2 (SAPS) Central Ground, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
27 GWK Griquas 8 - 46 Xerox Golden Lions GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 Leopards 50 - 29 Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
27 Cell C Sharks 53 - 24 Eastern Province Kings Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
27 Leopards 34 - 17 Pumas BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women B
27 Griquas U21 17 - 22 SWD U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
27 Leopards U21 21 - 64 Western Province U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
27 Sharks U21 106 - 3 Border U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
27 Griquas U19 10 - 30 SWD U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Leopards U19 24 - 43 Western Province U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
27 Sharks U19 24 - 21 EP Kings U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 22 - 31 Vodacom Blue Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
26 Steval Pumas 23 - 37 DHL Western Province Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
26 Free State U21 13 - 31 Blue Bulls U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Pumas U21 40 - 25 Griffons U21 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Boland Cavaliers 27 - 6 Border Bulldogs Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
26 Free State U19 25 - 50 Blue Bulls U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Pumas U19 43 - 40 Griffons U19 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
26 Boland U21 38 - 36 Limpopo BB U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
26 Boland U19 49 - 25 Limpopo BB U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
24 Saldanha 15 - 16 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
24 Roses United 36 - 33 Never Despair Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
24 Wesbank 53 - 14 Robertson Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
24 Delicious 20 - 0 Wellington Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Vodacom Blue Bulls 15 - 26 Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 Silver Stars 21 - 29 Groot Brakrivier Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Uniondale 35 - 31 Crusaders Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Mossel Bay 29 - 8 Blanco Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Mossel Bay Barbarians 34 - 5 Bonnievale United D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Wellington 19 - 32 Robertson Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Vredenburg 27 - 19 Ceres Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Delicious 25 - 30 Saldanha Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Roses United 30 - 36 Hawston Pelican Park, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Wesbank 23 - 20 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
20 Evergreens 31 - 23 Bridgton Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
20 Valke 36 - 27 Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 SWD U21 22 - 34 Boland U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Pumas U21 5 - 30 Limpopo BB U21 Kees Taljaard Stadium, Middelburg Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Eastern Province Kings 22 - 37 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 DHL Western Province 36 - 12 GWK Griquas DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
20 Golden Lions 2 (Vaseline Wanderers) 35 - 20 Pumas 2 (Sasol) Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
20 Eastern Province 5 - 8 Blue Bulls Central Grounds, Uitenhage Inter Provincial Women A 1
20 Pumas U19 25 - 43 Limpopo BB U19 Kees Taljaard Stadium, Middelburg Absa Under 19 Competition
20 SWD Eagles 24 - 35 Boland Cavaliers Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
20 Valke U21 47 - 20 Griffons U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Western Province U21 91 - 7 Border U21 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
20 EP Kings U21 28 - 21 Griquas U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Leopards U21 10 - 37 Blue Bulls U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
20 Valke U19 38 - 16 Griffons U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
20 SWD U19 13 - 17 Boland U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Leopards U19 24 - 46 Blue Bulls U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
20 Western Province U19 21 - 20 EP Kings U19 City Park Stadium, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Xerox Golden Lions 29 - 15 Steval Pumas Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
19 Border 22 - 7 Western Province BCM Stadium, East London Inter Provincial Women A 1
19 Border Bulldogs 19 - 34 Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
19 Golden Lions U21 20 - 31 Sharks U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
19 Border U19 0 - 58 Griquas U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
19 Golden Lions U19 41 - 36 Sharks U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
14 Free State 34 - 0 Boland Inter Provincial Women A 2
13 Xerox Golden Lions 35 - 33 DHL Western Province Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 Bridgton 29 - 6 Bonnievale United Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Silver Stars 43 - 23 Blanco Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Evergreens 26 - 12 Crusaders Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Mossel Bay Barbarians 13 - 15 Progress D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Groot Brakrivier 62 - 20 Uniondale Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
13 Ceres 35 - 37 Delicious Victoria Park, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Robertson 39 - 42 Vredenburg Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Never Despair 55 - 14 Wellington Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Hawston 26 - 28 Wesbank Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Saldanha 50 - 19 Roses United Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
13 Boland Cavaliers 25 - 32 Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
13 Limpopo BB U21 46 - 28 Griffons U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Blue Bulls 2 (Oostelikes) 26 - 33 Pumas 2 (Sasol) Sasol Rugby Club, Secunda 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
13 GWK Griquas 31 - 27 Steval Pumas GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 30 - 30 Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
13 Golden Lions U21 42 - 43 Western Province U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Down Touch Griffons 37 - 31 Leopards North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
13 Boland U21 53 - 15 Valke U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Limpopo BB U19 39 - 28 Griffons U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Golden Lions 2 (Vaseline Wanderers) 45 - 39 Valke 2 (Brakpan) Wits University, Johannesburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
13 Golden Lions U19 28 - 8 Western Province U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Free State U21 43 - 21 Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Boland U19 13 - 25 Valke U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Australia 32 - 25 Argentina Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
13 Griquas U21 22 - 20 Pumas U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
13 Free State U19 22 - 18 Sharks U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
13 Griquas U19 17 - 22 Pumas U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
13 New Zealand 14 - 10 South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
12 Eastern Province Kings 13 - 28 Vodacom Blue Bulls Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
12 SWD Eagles 31 - 22 Border Bulldogs Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
12 SWD U21 6 - 37 EP Kings U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
12 Border U21 17 - 86 Leopards U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
12 EP Kings U19 42 - 7 Leopards U19 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
12 SWD U19 60 - 5 Border U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Vodacom Blue Bulls 36 - 26 Xerox Golden Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 Griquas 2 (Upington) 17 - 62 KZN 2 (Jonsson College Rovers) Growth-Point Kings Park, Durban 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
06 Cell C Sharks 18 - 21 GWK Griquas Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 Blue Bulls U21 25 - 31 Golden Lions U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Bonnievale United 9 - 38 Groot Brakrivier Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Uniondale 62 - 14 Mossel Bay Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Progress 20 - 27 Evergreens Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Crusaders 20 - 13 Silver Stars Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Blanco 10 - 41 Bridgton Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
06 Vredenburg 21 - 21 Never Despair Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Delicious 21 - 20 Robertson Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Roses United 25 - 30 Ceres Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Wesbank 49 - 30 Saldanha Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 43 - 24 Hawston Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
06 Valke 24 - 19 SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup First Division
06 Down Touch Griffons 37 - 32 Border Bulldogs North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup First Division
06 Leopards 54 - 32 Boland Cavaliers Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup First Division
06 Limpopo BB U21 29 - 33 Griquas U21 Piet Potgieter HS, Mokopane Absa Under 21 Competition
06 EP Kings U21 36 - 10 Pumas U21 SAPS Club Field, Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Blue Bulls U19 37 - 30 Golden Lions U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 17 - 31 Steval Pumas Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
06 Border U19 29 - 60 Pumas U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Valke U21 26 - 30 SWD U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Griffons U21 18 - 84 Boland U21 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Limpopo BB U19 43 - 17 Griquas U19 Piet Potgieter HS, Potgietersrus Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Free State U21 39 - 38 Leopards U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
06 Leopards 2 (Vaal Reefs) 19 - 30 Valke 2 (Brakpan) Olen Park, Potchefstroom 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
06 Australia 24 - 23 South Africa Patersons Stadium, Perth The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
06 Valke U19 39 - 22 SWD U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Griffons U19 33 - 36 Boland U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
06 Free State U19 54 - 15 Leopards U19 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
06 New Zealand 28 - 9 Argentina McLean Park, Napier The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
05 DHL Western Province 49 - 14 Eastern Province Kings DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
05 Border U21 10 - 59 Sharks U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
05 EP Kings U19 7 - 15 Sharks U19 NMMU Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
August 2014
30 Eastern Province Kings 22 - 41 Xerox Golden Lions Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 Vodacom Blue Bulls 18 - 23 DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 EP Kings U21 36 - 21 Limpopo BB U21 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Never Despair 15 - 8 Delicious Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Wellington 25 - 43 Vredenburg Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Ceres 22 - 39 Wesbank Victoria Park, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Robertson 29 - 28 Roses United Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
30 Groot Brakrivier 39 - 17 Mossel Bay Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Bonnievale United 44 - 10 Blanco Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Mossel Bay Barbarians 62 - 17 Uniondale D'Almeida Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Silver Stars 15 - 23 Progress Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Bridgton 35 - 13 Crusaders Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
30 Durbanville-Bellville 38 - 22 Bellville Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 Helderberg 41 - 26 Tygerberg Charles Morkel Stadium, Strand 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 UWC 36 - 33 Primrose UWC Stadium, University of the Western Cape 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 FNB Maties 27 - 25 Hamiltons Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 Boland Cavaliers 19 - 27 Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup First Division
30 Stor-Age False Bay 58 - 3 NNK Phillip Herbstein Field, Constantia 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 GWK Griquas 25 - 36 Toyota Free State Cheetahs GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
30 Victorians 46 - 21 SK Walmers Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
30 Free State U21 12 - 52 Golden Lions U21 Old Greys Rugby Field, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Blue Bulls U21 44 - 30 Western Province U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Boland U21 45 - 31 Pumas U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Free State U19 34 - 0 Golden Lions U19 Old Greys Rugby Field, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Blue Bulls U19 44 - 29 Western Province U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Leopards U21 41 - 55 Sharks U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Boland U19 50 - 15 Pumas U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Griquas U21 6 - 28 Valke U21 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
30 Leopards U19 17 - 24 Sharks U19 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 19 Competition
30 Griquas U19 17 - 18 Valke U19 GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
29 Steval Pumas 32 - 22 Cell C Sharks Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
29 SWD Eagles 29 - 21 Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup First Division
29 Border Bulldogs 19 - 14 Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup First Division
29 Border U19 17 - 39 Limpopo BB U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Argentina 31 - 33 South Africa Estadio Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
23 Cell C Sharks 19 - 16 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 DHL Western Province 27 - 14 Xerox Golden Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 Bonnievale United 25 - 22 Silver Stars Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
23 Uniondale 26 - 35 Groot Brakrivier Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
23 Hawston 32 - 26 Saldanha Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
23 SA Schools 22 - 30 England U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch SA Schools 2014
23 Primrose 10 - 50 FNB Maties Rosmead Sports Ground, Kenilworth, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
23 Belhar 53 - 32 NNK Accordian Park, Belhar 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
23 Spring Rose 12 - 17 Crusaders New Brighton Oval, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Kruisfontein 17 - 17 Gap Management Despatch Country Club, Humansdorp 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 African Bombers 7 - 22 SAPS Zwide Stadium, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Progress 38 - 26 Harlequins Central Grounds, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Grahamstown Brumbies 30 - 35 NMMU Oval, Grahamstown 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
23 Valke U21 17 - 51 Limpopo BB U21 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
23 Vodacom Blue Bulls 30 - 25 Eastern Province Kings Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
23 Western Province U21 50 - 31 Golden Lions U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
23 France U18 9 - 10 Wales U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch SA Schools 2014
23 Valke U19 35 - 28 Limpopo BB U19 Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Free State 2 (Bloem Police) 31 - 52 Griquas 2 (Upington) GWK Park, Kimberley 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Regional Play-Offs
23 Western Province U19 24 - 22 Golden Lions U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
23 Blue Bulls U21 38 - 20 Leopards U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
23 SARU Academy XV 48 - 29 Italy U18 Markotter Stadium, Paul Roos HS, Stellenbosch SA Schools 2014
23 Blue Bulls U19 52 - 27 Leopards U19 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
23 New Zealand 51 - 20 Australia Eden Park, Auckand The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
22 Victorians 20 - 71 FNB UCT Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 SK Walmers 5 - 68 Durbanville-Bellville Green Point Track, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Helderberg 8 - 6 UWC Charles Morkel Stadium, Strand 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Hamiltons 45 - 19 Tygerberg Stephan Oval, Green Point 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Stor-Age False Bay 68 - 0 Bellville Phillip Herbstein Field, Constantia 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
22 Steval Pumas 33 - 15 GWK Griquas Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
22 EP Kings U21 23 - 3 Boland U21 Central Grounds, Uitenhage Absa Under 21 Competition
22 SWD U21 66 - 20 Griffons U21 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
22 EP Kings U19 17 - 13 Free State U19 Central Grounds, Uitenhage Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Border U21 0 - 72 Free State U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
22 SWD U19 17 - 32 Griffons U19 Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
22 Border U19 7 - 53 Boland U19 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
19 SA Schools 40 - 15 Wales U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2014
19 England U18 23 - 6 France U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2014
19 SWD Craven Week XV 21 - 38 Italy U18 Outeniqua Park, George SA Schools 2014
17 England 21 - 9 Canada Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 Ireland 18 - 25 France Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 Australia 30 - 3 Wales Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 USA 5 - 55 New Zealand Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 South Africa 0 - 36 Spain Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
17 Samoa 31 - 0 Kazakhstan Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
16 South Africa 13 - 6 Argentina Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
16 Blanco 10 - 13 Groot Brakrivier Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Crusaders 30 - 24 Bonnievale United Marais Camp, Parkdene 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Mossel Bay 10 - 51 Mossel Bay Barbarians Van Riebeeck Stadium, Mossel Bay 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Uniondale 19 - 46 Evergreens Uniondale Sports Grounds 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Progress 17 - 18 Bridgton Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
16 Bellville 34 - 23 Primrose Bellville Rugby Club, Bellville 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
16 Vredenburg 17 - 20 Delicious Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Ceres 36 - 34 Hawston Ceres Sports Grounds, Ceres 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Robertson 22 - 30 United Bulk Villagers Worcester Kallie de Wet Stadium, Robertson 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Never Despair 3 - 16 Wesbank Malmesbury Sports Grounds, Malmesbury 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Wellington 17 - 41 Roses United Boland Stadium B field, Wellington 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
16 Griffons U19 47 - 38 Border U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Gardens 26 - 17 Spring Rose Rosedale Fields, Uitenhage 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Crusaders 23 - 25 Kruisfontein St George's Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Gap Management Despatch 55 - 27 African Bombers WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 SAPS 30 - 14 Progress Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Harlequins 35 - 27 Grahamstown Brumbies Adcock Stadium, Port Elizabeth 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Eastern Province Grand Challenge
16 Limpopo BB U21 17 - 20 SWD U21 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Pumas U21 10 - 18 Valke U21 Puma Stadium, Witbank Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Toyota Free State Cheetahs 34 - 27 GWK Griquas Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 Griffons U21 7 - 59 EP Kings U21 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Xerox Golden Lions 60 - 19 Eastern Province Kings Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 DHL Western Province 41 - 17 Vodacom Blue Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
16 Pumas U19 15 - 46 Valke U19 Puma Stadium, Witbank Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Limpopo BB U19 11 - 10 SWD U19 New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Golden Lions U21 113 - 3 Border U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Australia 12 - 12 New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
16 Western Province U21 28 - 21 Blue Bulls U21 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 21 Competition
16 Golden Lions U19 7 - 18 EP Kings U19 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
16 Western Province U19 16 - 11 Blue Bulls U19 DHL Newlands, Cape Town Absa Under 19 Competition
15 Helderberg 10 - 45 FNB UCT Charles Morkel Stadium, Strand 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 UWC 24 - 31 Kuils River UWC Stadium, University of the Western Cape 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 SK Walmers 13 - 13 Belhar Green Point Track, Cape Town 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 Durbanville-Bellville 23 - 22 Hamiltons Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 NNK 12 - 28 Victorians Jan Burger Sports Field, Parow 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 FNB Maties 76 - 17 Tygerberg Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
15 Cell C Sharks 34 - 17 Steval Pumas Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
15 Sharks U21 3 - 30 Free State U21 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
15 SA Schools 28 - 13 France U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2014
15 Boland U21 48 - 17 Griquas U21 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
15 Sharks U19 9 - 7 Free State U19 Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
15 England U18 24 - 21 Wales U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2014
15 Boland U19 26 - 10 Griquas U19 Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
15 WP U18 XV 45 - 12 Italy U18 City Park Stadium, Cape Town SA Schools 2014
14 Potgietersrus 10 - 32 BB Truck Noordelikes 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
13 France 16 - 18 Canada Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 Australia 20 - 23 USA Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 Ireland 7 - 40 England Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 Spain 18 - 5 Kazakhstan Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 New Zealand 63 - 7 Wales Stade Jean Bouin, Paris IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
13 South Africa 25 - 24 Samoa Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Australia 3 - 17 France Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Steval Pumas 28 - 21 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 New Zealand 34 - 3 USA Marcoussis 1, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Xerox Golden Lions 41 - 13 Vodacom Blue Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Currie Cup Premier Division
09 Pretoria Police 13 - 35 Tukkies Loftus Versfeld B, Pretoria 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Blue Bulls Carlton League
09 Wales 35 - 3 South Africa Marcoussis 2, Paris, France IRB Women's Rugby World Cup
09 Griffons U19 21 - 17 Griquas U19 North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
09 Pumas U21 20 - 36 SWD U21 Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
09 Groot Brakrivier 18 - 31 Mossel Bay Barbarians Groot Brak Secondary School, Groot Brakrivier 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Bonnievale United 15 - 19 Progress Bonnievale Stadium, Bonnievale 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Blanco 16 - 17 Crusaders Blanco Rugby Field, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Evergreens 62 - 12 Mossel Bay Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Silver Stars 29 - 17 Uniondale Rosemore Stadium, George 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Bridgton 14 - 7 All Blacks Bridgton Sports Ground, Oudtshoorn 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - South Western Districts Premier League
09 Hawston 43 - 10 Delicious Bospark, Hawston 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 United Bulk Villagers Worcester 45 - 33 Never Despair Boland Park, Worcester 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 Saldanha 40 - 22 Ceres Saldanha Sports Grounds, Saldanha 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 Vredenburg 17 - 15 Roses United Vredenburg Sports Grounds, Vredenburg 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Boland Premier League
09 BB Truck Noordelikes 31 - 25 Potgietersrus 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Limpopo Boet Fick & Waterberg Leagues
09 Kuils River 29 - 41 Durbanville-Bellville Kuils River Sports Fields 2015 Community Cup Qualifying - Western Province Super League A
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.