ALL FIXTURES
March 2015
30 14:15 FNB UJ U20 vs FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
30 16:30 FNB UJ U20 vs FNB STEINHOFF MATIES U20 UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
30 16:45 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UCT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UFH Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB WITS UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 19:00 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB NWU-PUKKE Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
April 2015
02 10:00 Hamiltons vs Wesbank Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
02 12:00 Durbanville-Bellville vs Jonsson College Rovers Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
02 14:00 GAP Management Despatch vs Vaseline Wanderers Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
02 16:00 Rustenburg Impala vs Pretoria Police Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
03 08:35 Hurricanes vs DHL Stormers Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
03 10:40 Rebels vs Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
04 03:00 Fiji vs Wales Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 03:22 England vs Hong Kong Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 03:44 New Zealand vs Scotland Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 04:06 Australia vs Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 04:28 South Africa vs Canada Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 04:50 USA vs Kenya Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 05:12 Samoa vs France Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 05:34 Argentina vs Japan Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 06:18 Fiji vs Hong Kong Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 06:40 England vs Wales Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 07:02 New Zealand vs Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 07:24 Australia vs Scotland Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 07:46 South Africa vs Kenya Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 08:08 USA vs Canada Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 08:30 Samoa vs Japan Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 08:35 Chiefs vs Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
04 08:52 Argentina vs France Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 10:00 Loser QF1 vs Loser QF2 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 10:30 Fiji vs England Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 10:40 Brumbies vs Toyota Cheetahs GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
04 10:52 Wales vs Hong Kong Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 11:14 New Zealand vs Australia Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 11:36 Scotland vs Portugal Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 11:58 South Africa vs USA Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 12:00 Loser QF3 vs Loser QF4 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 12:20 Canada vs Kenya Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 12:42 Samoa vs Argentina Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 13:04 France vs Japan Prince Chichibu Memorial Ground, Tokyo HSBC Sevens World Series Japan
04 14:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 15:00 Cell C Sharks vs Crusaders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
04 16:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
04 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Vodacom Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
06 08:30 Loser Match 45 vs Loser Match 46 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
06 10:30 Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
06 12:30 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
06 14:30 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Impala Rugby Club, Rustenburg Cell C Community Cup
06 16:30 A1 vs A2 FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
06 19:00 A1 vs B1 FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
06 19:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 FNB Varsity Young Guns presented by Steinhoff International
10 09:35 Blues vs Brumbies Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
10 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Hino Valke HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
10 15:00 Boland Cavaliers vs SWD Eagles Worcester Vodacom Cup
10 19:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
11 09:35 Crusaders vs Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
11 11:40 Waratahs vs DHL Stormers Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
11 13:45 Force vs Toyota Cheetahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
11 15:00 Steval Pumas vs Xerox Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
11 15:00 GWK Griquas vs Border Bulldogs GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
11 15:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs Toyota Free State XV Kokstad Rugby Club Vodacom Cup
11 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Cell C Sharks Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
11 19:00 EP Kings vs DHL Western Province Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
11 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Reds Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:00 Winner SF2 vs Winner SF1 FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
17 09:35 Crusaders vs Chiefs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
17 15:30 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Down Touch Griffons Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
17 16:30 Leopards XV vs Steval Pumas Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
18 06:30 Hurricanes vs Waratahs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
18 09:35 Highlanders vs Blues Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
18 11:40 Brumbies vs Rebels GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
18 13:45 Force vs DHL Stormers NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
18 15:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
18 15:00 DHL Western Province vs Border Bulldogs City Park Stadium, Cape Town Vodacom Cup
18 15:00 SWD Eagles vs Cell C Sharks XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
18 16:00 Boland Cavaliers vs GWK Griquas Smuts Ground, Velddrif Vodacom Cup
18 16:30 Toyota Free State XV vs EP Kings Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
18 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
18 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Reds Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
21 18:30 SA Varsities XV vs South Africa U/20 Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch Friendly
24 09:35 Chiefs vs Force Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
24 11:40 Brumbies vs Highlanders GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
24 19:00 Steval Pumas vs Hino Valke Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
25 09:35 Crusaders vs Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
25 11:40 Waratahs vs Rebels Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
25 14:30 Xerox Golden Lions vs Leopards XV Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
25 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
25 15:00 EP Kings vs SWD Eagles Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
25 15:00 GWK Griquas vs DHL Western Province GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
25 15:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs Boland Cavaliers Empangeni Vodacom Cup
25 15:30 Border Bulldogs vs Toyota Free State XV BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
25 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Toyota Cheetahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
25 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
26 08:05 Reds vs Hurricanes Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
May 2015
01 09:35 Highlanders vs Cell C Sharks Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
01 11:40 Brumbies vs Waratahs GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
01 15:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Hino Valke Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
02 07:30 Blues vs Force Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
02 09:35 Hurricanes vs Crusaders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
02 11:40 Rebels vs Chiefs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
02 14:30 Leopards XV vs Down Touch Griffons Hartbeesfontein Vodacom Cup
02 14:30 Toyota Free State XV vs DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
02 15:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
02 15:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Bulldogs Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
02 15:30 Cell C Sharks XV vs GWK Griquas Woodburn Stadium, Pmbg Vodacom Cup
02 16:00 Boland Cavaliers vs EP Kings Citrusdal Vodacom Cup
02 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs DHL Stormers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
02 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Emirates Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
08 09:35 Crusaders vs Reds AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
08 11:40 Rebels vs Blues AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
08 15:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Xerox Golden Lions HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
08 19:00 FNB Welwitschias vs Leopards XV Hage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek Vodacom Cup
08 19:00 EP Kings vs Cell C Sharks XV Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
09 09:35 Hurricanes vs Cell C Sharks Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
09 11:40 Force vs Waratahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
09 14:45 DHL Western Province vs SWD Eagles DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
09 15:00 Emirates Lions vs Highlanders Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
09 15:00 Assupol Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Hino Valke New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
09 15:00 GWK Griquas vs Toyota Free State XV GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
09 17:00 Border Bulldogs vs Boland Cavaliers BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
09 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
15 00:00 A1 vs B4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 B1 vs A4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 A2 vs B3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 00:00 B2 vs A3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
15 09:35 Blues vs Vodacom Bulls Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
16 09:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
16 11:40 Waratahs vs Cell C Sharks Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Brumbies Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
16 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Highlanders Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
22 09:35 Chiefs vs Vodacom Bulls Rotorua International Stadium Vodacom Super Rugby
22 11:40 Reds vs Cell C Sharks Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
22 16:30 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
22 19:10 Winner QF2 vs Winner QF3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
23 09:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
23 11:40 Waratahs vs Crusaders ANZ Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 13:45 Force vs Highlanders NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Emirates Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
23 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Rebels DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
29 09:35 Crusaders vs Hurricanes Trafalgar Park, Nelson Vodacom Super Rugby
29 11:40 Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Rebels Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
30 09:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Rugby Park, Invercargill Vodacom Super Rugby
30 11:40 Force vs Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 14:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
30 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
30 19:10 Emirates Lions vs Waratahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
June 2015
05 09:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
05 13:00 Force vs Brumbies NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
06 07:30 Rebels vs Vodacom Bulls AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
06 09:35 Blues vs Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
06 11:40 Reds vs Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
06 15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Waratahs Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
06 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Emirates Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
12 09:35 Blues vs Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
12 11:40 Rebels vs Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
13 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 00:00 Boland vs Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 00:00 Border vs GWK Griquas BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 07:30 Brumbies vs Crusaders GIO Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 09:35 Chiefs vs Hurricanes Yarrow Stadium, New Plymouth Vodacom Super Rugby
13 11:40 Waratahs vs Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
13 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 3rd Seed vs 6th Seed To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 4th Seed vs 5th Seed To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Boland GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 14:30 Leopards vs Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
26 00:00 1st Seed vs Lowest-ranked qualifier To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 2nd Seed vs Highest-ranked qualifier To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 Boland vs Border Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
27 00:00 Leopards vs GWK Griquas Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
27 14:30 Valke vs SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
July 2015
04 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
04 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Boland Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
04 00:00 Border vs Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
04 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Super Rugby
04 14:00 GWK Griquas vs Down Touch Griffons GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Leopards HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 15:00 Boland vs Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 17:00 South Africa vs World XV DHL Newlands, Cape Town RWC Warm-up Test
17 09:35 New Zealand vs Argentina AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 00:00 Leopards vs Boland Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Border HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 00:00 Valke vs GWK Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 12:05 Australia vs South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 00:00 Border vs Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 00:00 GWK Griquas vs SWD Eagles GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 00:00 Valke vs Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 17:00 South Africa vs New Zealand Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 23:40 Argentina vs Australia To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
August 2015
08 12:05 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
08 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
15 00:00 Argentina vs South Africa To be confirmed Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
15 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina To be confirmed RWC Warm-up Test
September 2015
18 21:00 England vs Fiji Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
19 15:30 Ireland vs Canada Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
19 17:45 South Africa vs Japan Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
19 21:00 France vs Italy Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
20 13:00 Samoa vs USA Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
20 15:30 Wales vs Uruguay Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
20 17:45 New Zealand vs Argentina Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
23 15:30 Scotland vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
23 17:45 Australia vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 21:00 France vs Romania Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 21:00 New Zealand vs Namibia Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 17:45 Argentina vs Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
26 15:30 Italy vs Canada Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
26 17:45 South Africa vs Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
26 21:00 England vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
27 13:00 Australia vs Uruguay Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
27 15:30 Scotland vs USA Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
27 17:45 Ireland vs Romania Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
29 17:45 Tonga vs Namibia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
October 2015
01 17:45 Wales vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
01 21:00 France vs Canada Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
02 21:00 New Zealand vs Georgia Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
03 15:30 Samoa vs Japan Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
03 17:45 South Africa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
03 21:00 England vs Australia Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
04 15:30 Argentina vs Tonga Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
04 17:45 Ireland vs Italy Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
06 17:45 Canada vs Romania Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
06 21:00 Fiji vs Uruguay Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
07 17:45 South Africa vs USA Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
07 21:00 Namibia vs Georgia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
09 21:00 New Zealand vs Tonga St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 15:30 Samoa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 17:45 Australia vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
10 21:00 England vs Uruguay Manchester City Stadium IRB Rugby World Cup
11 13:00 Argentina vs Namibia Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
11 15:30 Italy vs Romania Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
11 17:45 France vs Ireland Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
11 21:00 USA vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
17 17:00 B1 vs A2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
17 20:00 C1 vs D2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 14:00 D1 vs C2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 17:00 A1 vs B2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 17:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 18:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
30 22:00 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
31 18:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.